dean_johnston

Primary tabs

TypeTitleAuthorRepliesLast updated
StoryDadd dean_johnston013 years 4 weeks ago
StoryCanute dean_johnston013 years 4 weeks ago
StoryBeing Hit On dean_johnston013 years 4 weeks ago
StoryAt Houdini's Funeral dean_johnston013 years 4 weeks ago
CollectionMagic dean_johnston013 years 1 month ago
CollectionSeptember dean_johnston013 years 1 month ago
CollectionMonsters dean_johnston013 years 1 month ago
CollectionMaps and Legends dean_johnston013 years 1 month ago
StoryYours Truly dean_johnston013 years 2 months ago
StoryYou are loved, you are loved dean_johnston013 years 2 months ago
StoryWest dean_johnston013 years 2 months ago
StoryThe Magician's Assistant dean_johnston013 years 2 months ago
StoryReal Magic dean_johnston013 years 2 months ago
StorySawing A Woman In Half dean_johnston013 years 2 months ago
StoryPalm Reader dean_johnston013 years 2 months ago
StoryThe Host dean_johnston013 years 2 months ago
StoryReports Are Coming In dean_johnston013 years 2 months ago
StoryUnder The Bed dean_johnston113 years 2 months ago
StoryTravelling Backwards On Trains dean_johnston013 years 2 months ago
StoryPersonal History dean_johnston013 years 2 months ago
StoryOn The Long Wall dean_johnston013 years 2 months ago
StoryMaybe dean_johnston013 years 2 months ago
StoryHe Vanished dean_johnston013 years 2 months ago
StoryI Have Nothing Up My Sleeve dean_johnston013 years 2 months ago
StoryI Am Not A Hero dean_johnston013 years 2 months ago

My stories

Real Magic

One for any new parent.
Cherry

G: The Great Sambini's Final Act

A dying magician's sense of cruel irony
Cherry

Sawing A Woman In Half

Inside a very nasty mind
Cherry

Palm Reader

A fortune teller's art.
Cherry

I Have Nothing Up My Sleeve

Never trust a man with nothing to hide

Pages